Warszawski Uczniowski Klub Baseballowy

data przeciwnik wynik wygrany pitcher przegrany pitcher
nie, wrz 4
  • VS
  • Żory
l 2-1 Piotr Paskudzki (3-2)
sob, wrz 10
  • @
  • Żory
w 2-1 Trevor Caughey (1-0)
nie, wrz 11
  • @
  • Żory
w 6-4 Adam Vorbrodt (6-1)
nie, wrz 18
  • VS
  • Osielsko
w 0-3 Trevor Caughey (2-0)
sob, paź 1
  • @
  • Osielsko
w 5-3 Piotr Paskudzki (4-2)
sob, paź 8
  • @
  • Kutno
l 0-6 Trevor Caughey (2-1)
nie, paź 9
  • @
  • Kutno
l 0-5 Adam Vorbrodt (6-2)
sob, paź 15
  • VS
  • Kutno
l 6-2 Trevor Caughey (2-2)
data przeciwnik wynik wygrany pitcher przegrany pitcher
nie, kwi 3
  • @
  • Osielsko
l 1-7 Michał Słomka (0-1)
nie, kwi 3
  • @
  • Osielsko
w 10-7 Piotr Krzywiński (1-0)
nie, kwi 17
  • VS
  • Miejska Górka
w 2-6 Piotr Paskudzki (1-0)
nie, kwi 17
  • VS
  • Miejska Górka
l 9-1 Krzysztof Jurek (0-1)
sob, maj 7
  • @
  • Kutno
l 3-13 Krzysztof Babicki (0-1)
sob, maj 7
  • @
  • Kutno
l 5-18 Michał Słomka (0-2)
nie, maj 8
  • VS
  • Żory
w 3-4 Norman Nelson Cowes (1-0)
nie, maj 8
  • VS
  • Żory
w 4-12 Piotr Paskudzki (2-0)
sob, maj 14
  • VS
  • Rybnik
w 0-10 Norman Nelson Cowes (2-0)
sob, maj 14
  • VS
  • Rybnik
w 3-7 Piotr Paskudzki (3-0)
nie, maj 15
  • VS
  • Wrocław
w 7-8 Adam Vorbrodt (1-0)
nie, maj 15
  • VS
  • Wrocław
l 7-6 Bartosz Malinowski (0-1)
nie, maj 22
  • VS
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
w 1-7 Adam Vorbrodt (2-0)
nie, maj 22
  • VS
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
w 1-4 Krzysztof Babicki (1-1)
nie, cze 5
  • VS
  • Osielsko
w 0-1 Krzysztof Jurek (1-1)
nie, cze 5
  • VS
  • Osielsko
w 0-5 Adam Vorbrodt (3-0)
nie, cze 12
  • @
  • Miejska Górka
l 5-8 Paweł Komosa (0-1)
nie, cze 12
  • @
  • Miejska Górka
l 0-1 Piotr Paskudzki (3-1)
nie, cze 19
  • @
  • Żory
w 3-2 Adam Vorbrodt (4-0)
nie, cze 19
  • @
  • Żory
l 1-6 Krzysztof Jurek (1-2)
nie, cze 26
  • @
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
w 10-1 Adam Vorbrodt (5-0)
nie, cze 26
  • @
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
w 14-3 Bartosz Malinowski (1-1)
sob, lip 2
  • @
  • Rybnik
l 4-5 Adam Vorbrodt (5-1)
sob, lip 2
  • @
  • Rybnik
l 0-1 Norman Nelson Cowes (2-1)
sob, lip 9
  • @
  • Wrocław
l 2-3 Norman Nelson Cowes (2-2)
sob, lip 9
  • @
  • Wrocław
l 3-4 Norman Nelson Cowes (2-3)
sob, sie 27
  • VS
  • Kutno
l 4-1 Krzysztof Jurek (1-3)
sob, sie 27
  • VS
  • Kutno
l 5-2 Miguel A. Pariente Alvarez (0-1)